Vai al contenuto

Ultimi incontri

CampionatoGiornata DataIncontro Risultato
RAGAZZI Girone MERCURIO 2 29/11/21 CENTRO GIOVANILE BASKET GALLIERA n.p.
ALLIEVE PINK 1 28/11/21 PALLACANESTRO NOVENTA MIRANO 12 - 90
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 2 28/11/21 HORUS 2007 PALLACANESTRO MONTAGNANA 87 - 18
JUNIORES Girone LUNA 2 28/11/21 MONSELICE BASKET BASKET CONSELVE 48 - 67
JUNIORES Girone LUNA 2 28/11/21 REDENTORE ESTE BAMENERGY 69 - 50
JUNIORES Girone SOLE 1 28/11/21 RAPTORS BASKETBALL CENTRO GIOVANILE 45 - 56
RAGAZZI Girone MARTE 2 28/11/21 BASKET CONSELVE PONTEPIOVE 61 - 55
RAGAZZI Girone MARTE 2 28/11/21 POLISPORTIVA UNION VIGONZA PALLACANESTRO NOVENTA 104 - 15
RAGAZZI Girone VENERE 4 28/11/21 RAPTORS BASKETBALL ENERGY BASKETBALL 40 - 71
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 2 27/11/21 BAM NUOVA BERICA SPORT 64 - 71
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 2 27/11/21 REDENTORE ESTE ENERGY BASKETBALL 72 - 37
ALLIEVI Girone SATURNO 3 27/11/21 VIL.TO.SA. G.S. PIAZZOLA 57 - 52
RAGAZZI Girone MARTE 2 27/11/21 PALLACANESTRO NOVENTA BIANCO HORUS 0 - 0
UNDER12 1 27/11/21 ENERGY BASKETBALL RAPTORS BASKETBALL B n.p.
UNDER12 1 27/11/21 POLISPORTIVA CARMIGNANO BAM n.p.
UNDER12 1 26/11/21 BASKET CONSELVE n.p.
RAGAZZI Girone MERCURIO 1 25/11/21 BASKET GALLIERA PALLACANESTRO LIMENA 38 - 78
RAGAZZI Girone VENERE 4 23/11/21 NUOVA BERICA SPORT SCHOOL OF BASKET 54 - 55
ALLIEVI Girone SATURNO 2 21/11/21 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO BASKET GALLIERA 29 - 68
JUNIORES Girone LUNA 3 21/11/21 BASKET CONSELVE RHODIGIUM BASKET 72 - 51
JUNIORES Girone SOLE 2 21/11/21 CÈ SARTORIA ALFONSO DA CAVINO RAPTORS BASKETBALL 82 - 30
JUNIORES Girone SOLE 2 21/11/21 CENTRO GIOVANILE CUS PADOVA 47 - 56
JUNIORES Girone SOLE 2 21/11/21 PALLACANESTRO CAMIN POLISPORTIVA CARMIGNANO 54 - 36
RAGAZZI Girone MERCURIO 2 21/11/21 PALLACANESTRO LIMENA CÈ RAGAZZI 98 - 24
RAGAZZI Girone MERCURIO 2 21/11/21 SPORT&FUN POLISPORTIVA ARCELLA 47 - 31
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 1 20/11/21 ENERGY BASKETBALL HORUS 2007 Rinviata a data da destinare
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 1 20/11/21 PALLACANESTRO MONTAGNANA BAM 65 - 70
ALLIEVI Girone SATURNO 2 20/11/21 CUS.CAMIN VIL.TO.SA. Rinviata a data da destinare
ALLIEVI Girone SATURNO 2 20/11/21 HORUS 2006 G.S. PIAZZOLA 100 - 15

Prossimi incontri

CampionatoGiornataIncontro DataLuogo
UNDER12 1 RAPTORS BASKETBALL A SCHOOL OF BASKET 01/12/21 19:00 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
UNDER12 2 SCHOOL OF BASKET ENERGY BASKETBALL 03/12/21 18:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Quinto vicentino
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 3 BAM REDENTORE ESTE 04/12/21 17:00 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
RAGAZZI Girone MERCURIO 3 CENTRO GIOVANILE PALLACANESTRO LIMENA 04/12/21 17:30 Palestra Azzurra, San martino di lupari
RAGAZZI Girone VENERE 5 ENERGY BASKETBALL REDENTORE ESTE 04/12/21 18:00 Palestra Comunale, Masera' di padova
ALLIEVE PINK 1 PFP PADOVA ALBA 05/12/21 17:45 Palestra Istituto Einaudi, Padova
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 3 NUOVA BERICA SPORT HORUS 2007 05/12/21 10:30 Palazzetto Comunale, Nanto
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 3 PALLACANESTRO MONTAGNANA ENERGY BASKETBALL 05/12/21 17:00 Palestra Comunale EX GIL, Montagnana
ALLIEVI Girone SATURNO 3 BASKET GALLIERA CUS.CAMIN 05/12/21 11:15 Palestra Comunale, Galliera veneta
JUNIORES Girone LUNA 2 RHODIGIUM BASKET ALBA 05/12/21 19:30 PalaSport di Rovigo, Rovigo
JUNIORES Girone SOLE 3 CÈ SARTORIA ALFONSO DA CAVINO CENTRO GIOVANILE 05/12/21 11:00 Palasport Borgoricco, Borgoricco
JUNIORES Girone SOLE 3 CUS PADOVA POLISPORTIVA CARMIGNANO 05/12/21 15:00 PalaCamin, Padova
JUNIORES Girone SOLE 3 RAPTORS BASKETBALL PALLACANESTRO CAMIN 05/12/21 11:30 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
RAGAZZI Girone MERCURIO 3 BASKET GALLIERA SPORT&FUN 05/12/21 09:00 Palestra Comunale, Galliera veneta
RAGAZZI Girone MERCURIO 3 POLISPORTIVA ARCELLA CÈ RAGAZZI 05/12/21 16:00 Palestra Barion, Padova
RAGAZZI Girone VENERE 5 SCHOOL OF BASKET RAPTORS BASKETBALL 05/12/21 09:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Quinto vicentino
UNDER12 2 BAM RAPTORS BASKETBALL A 05/12/21 00:00 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
ALLIEVI Girone GIOVE 4 HORUS 2007 BAM 08/12/21 11:00 Palestra Istituto Einaudi, Padova