Vai al contenuto

Ultimi incontri

CampionatoGiornata DataIncontro Risultato
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 10 07/02/23 BC Solesino Nuova Berica Sport 81 - 69
U12 6 05/02/23 Orfeo Horus Polisportiva Union Vigonza n.p.
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 3 05/02/23 Cè Basket Polisportiva Carmignano 54 - 59
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 8 05/02/23 BC Caorle Basket Salzano 03 Rinviata a data da destinare
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 8 05/02/23 Leoncino Basket Mogliano 2010 Rinviata a data da destinare
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 8 05/02/23 Don Bosco Arcobaleno Basket Galliera 29 - 74
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 1 05/02/23 Virtus Basket Academy Pallacanestro Noventa 60 - 54
U16 ALLIEVE 5 05/02/23 Cè Basket ALBA 15 - 141
U16 ALLIEVE 5 05/02/23 Pallacanestro Noventa Pallacanestro Montagnana 82 - 47
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 8 05/02/23 Basket Riviera Nuova Berica Sport 59 - 52
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 8 05/02/23 CUS Padova Basket Noale 63 - 64
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 5 04/02/23 MBA School of Basket 60 - 43
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 4 04/02/23 BC Malcontenta USMA 45 - 36
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 8 04/02/23 PiovePonte ALBA 89 - 64
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 8 04/02/23 Redentore Este Energy Basketball 68 - 43
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 8 04/02/23 Polisportiva Annia Basket Mogliano 2011 82 - 50
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 8 04/02/23 Cè Basket Centro Giovanile 41 - 76
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 8 04/02/23 School of Basket Pallacanestro Breganze 52 - 86
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 8 04/02/23 Albignasego Basket Giants Marghera Rinviata a data da destinare
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 8 04/02/23 Basket Roncaglia SBP Cavarzere 39 - 65
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 8 04/02/23 Bears Spinea Pallacanestro Camin n.p.
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 7 04/02/23 SBP Cavarzere Giants Marghera 59 - 51
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 8 04/02/23 Polisportiva Union Vigonza USMA 43 - 72
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 8 04/02/23 Vil.To.Sa. Basket Horus Padova Blu 60 - 57
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 8 04/02/23 Rhodigium Basket Monselice Basket 47 - 65
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 8 04/02/23 PiovePonte Energy Basketball 44 - 41
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE A 10 04/02/23 Mirano CUS Padova 36 - 55
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE A 10 04/02/23 Raptors Basketball Basket Roncaglia 55 - 60
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 10 04/02/23 Energy Basketball Pallacanestro Breganze 88 - 47
U18 JUNIORES PRO PLAYOFF 8 04/02/23 Raptors Basketball Basket Roncaglia 55 - 60
OPEN F 1 03/02/23 GAZZERA ANGELS 50 - 39
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 8 03/02/23 Basket Salzano 03 PiovePonte 61 - 26
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 7 02/02/23 Basket Salzano 03 Polisportiva Annia 59 - 28
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 9 02/02/23 Energy Basketball Raptors Basketball 57 - 82
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 8 02/02/23 Basket Galliera BC Malcontenta 36 - 59
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 8 01/02/23 BC Malcontenta Albignasego Basket 54 - 41
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 7 01/02/23 Pallacanestro Camin Basket Roncaglia 60 - 31
U16 ALLIEVE 5 01/02/23 Thermal Basket Horus PFP 43 - 36
OPEN F 1 31/01/23 FENICI THERMAL 52 - 53
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 7 31/01/23 Basket Mogliano 2011 Basket Mogliano 2010 56 - 66

Prossimi incontri

CampionatoGiornataIncontro DataLuogo
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 4 Bears Spinea SBP Cavarzere 10/02/23 18:15 Palestra Comunale, Spinea
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 10 Basket Salzano 03 Pallacanestro Noventa 10/02/23 18:00 Palestra Scuole Medie, Salzano
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 9 Energy Basketball BC Solesino 10/02/23 20:00 Palestra Comunale, Masera' di padova
U18 JUNIORES PRO PLAYOFF 2 Energy Basketball BC Solesino 10/02/23 20:00 Palestra Comunale, Masera' di padova
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 9 Cè Basket School of Basket 11/02/23 16:00 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 9 Albignasego Basket Virtus Basket Academy 11/02/23 00:00 PalaGazzabin, Albignasego
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 9 Centro Giovanile School of Basket 11/02/23 19:00 Palestra Azzurra, San martino di lupari
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 9 Pallacanestro Camin Albignasego Basket 11/02/23 16:00 PalaCamin, Padova
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 10 Raptors Basketball Basket Conselve 11/02/23 17:30 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 10 Cè Basket Sport&Fun 11/02/23 18:00 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 9 Basket Galliera Energy Basketball 11/02/23 19:00 Palestra Comunale, Galliera veneta
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 9 BC Malcontenta Basket Mogliano 11/02/23 18:30 Palestra Einaudi, Mira
U12 9 Cè Basket Raptors Mestrino 12/02/23 09:30 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U12 9 Energy Basketball Orfeo Horus 12/02/23 09:30 Palestra Comunale, Masera' di padova
U12 9 Raptors Rubano ArzerPonte 12/02/23 11:00 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 9 MBA Polisportiva Carmignano 12/02/23 09:00 Palestra Balbi, Rosa'
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 9 Basket Conselve Horus Padova 12/02/23 11:00 Palestra Morelli, Conselve
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 9 USMA BC Malcontenta 12/02/23 11:15 Palestra Kolbe di Caselle, Selvazzano
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 9 Basket Mogliano 2011 BC Caorle 12/02/23 15:30 PalaBerto, Mogliano veneto
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 9 Pallacanestro Breganze Don Bosco Arcobaleno 12/02/23 16:00 Palestra Scuole Medie Laverda Don Milani, Breganze
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 9 Giants Marghera Basket Roncaglia 12/02/23 15:00 Palestra Stefani, Venezia
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 9 SBP Cavarzere Bears Spinea 12/02/23 11:15 Palestra Aldo Cappon, Cavarzere
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 10 Horus Padova Gialla Energy Basketball 12/02/23 11:15 Palestra Istituto Einaudi, Padova
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 10 Virtus Basket Academy PiovePonte 12/02/23 11:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Rubano
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 9 Basket Noale Polisportiva Union Vigonza 12/02/23 16:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Azzurri '82, Noale
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 9 Horus Padova Blu Basket Riviera 12/02/23 18:00 Palestra Istituto Einaudi, Padova
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 9 Nuova Berica Sport CUS Padova 12/02/23 17:00 Palestra Comunale, Castegnero
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 9 USMA Vil.To.Sa. Basket 12/02/23 15:15 Palestra Kolbe di Caselle, Selvazzano
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 9 BAM Blu Rhodigium Basket 12/02/23 11:00 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 9 Monselice Basket BAM Bianco 12/02/23 10:30 Palestra Comunale, Monselice
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 9 Raptors Basketball Redentore Este 12/02/23 09:30 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE A 5 CUS Padova Mirano 12/02/23 00:00 PalaCamin, Padova
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 10 Basket Galliera Pallacanestro Breganze 14/02/23 19:00 Palestra Comunale, Galliera veneta
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 7 Virtus Basket Academy Basket Salzano 03 15/02/23 19:15 Palestra Brentelle, Padova
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 9 Castellana Basket PiovePonte 16/02/23 20:00 Palestra Marconi, Venezia
U12 10 Raptors Rubano Polisportiva Union Vigonza 18/02/23 16:30 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 9 Basket Mogliano 2010 Polisportiva Annia 18/02/23 15:00 PalaBerto, Mogliano veneto
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 10 Cè Basket School of Basket 18/02/23 16:00 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 10 Albignasego Basket Basket Roncaglia 18/02/23 15:00 PalaGazzabin, Albignasego
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 10 Bears Spinea Giants Marghera 18/02/23 18:00 Palestra Stefani, Venezia
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 10 Pallacanestro Camin SBP Cavarzere 18/02/23 16:00 PalaCamin, Padova
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 10 BAM Bianco BAM Blu 18/02/23 17:00 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
U18 JUNIORES PRO PLAYOFF 1 BamEnergy PiovePonte 18/02/23 00:00 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
U18 JUNIORES PRO PLAYOFF 1 Basket Roncaglia Energy Basketball 18/02/23 00:00 Tensostruttura San Leopoldo, Ponte san nicolo'
U12 10 Cè Basket Orfeo Horus 19/02/23 11:30 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U12 10 Energy Basketball ArzerPonte 19/02/23 09:30 Palestra Comunale, Masera' di padova
U12 10 Sport & Fun Raptors Mestrino 19/02/23 10:30 Palazzetto di Grantorto, Grantorto
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 9 Energy Basketball PiovePonte 19/02/23 11:30 Palestra Comunale, Masera' di padova
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 9 SBP Rosolina Redentore Este 19/02/23 15:00 Palasport Rosolina, Rosolina
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 10 Don Bosco Arcobaleno Centro Giovanile 19/02/23 16:30 Palestra Istituto Don Bosco, Padova
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 3 Giants Marghera Albignasego Basket 19/02/23 11:30 Palestra Stefani, Venezia
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 3 Pallacanestro Camin Bears Spinea 19/02/23 09:30 PalaCamin, Padova
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 6 Pallacanestro Noventa Virtus Basket Academy 19/02/23 16:00 Palestra Comunale Massimo Mazzetto, Noventa padovana
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 8 BAM Bianco Raptors Basketball 19/02/23 10:30 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 4 Rhodigium Basket BAM Blu 19/02/23 16:00 Palestra di Borsea, Rovigo
U18 JUNIORES PRO PLAYOFF 1 BC Solesino Raptors Basketball 19/02/23 00:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Solesino
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 1 Basket Galliera Centro Giovanile 21/02/23 18:30 Palestra Comunale, Galliera veneta
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 9 Basket Salzano 03 Leoncino 23/02/23 18:00 Palestra Scuole Medie, Salzano
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 10 Basket Galliera Castellana Basket 23/02/23 19:15 Palestra Comunale, Galliera veneta