Vai al contenuto

Ultimi incontri

CampionatoGiornata DataIncontro Risultato
U12 4 30/11/22 Raptors Mestrino ArzerPonte Rinviata a data da destinare
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 2 30/11/22 Polisportiva Annia Basket Salzano 03 n.p.
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 4 29/11/22 Virtus Basket Academy Albignasego Basket n.p.
U12 4 27/11/22 Sport & Fun Polisportiva Union Vigonza 49 - 70
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 4 27/11/22 School of Basket Cè Basket 21 - 102
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 4 27/11/22 BC Malcontenta USMA Rinviata a data da destinare
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 5 27/11/22 Basket Mogliano 2010 BC Caorle Rinviata a data da destinare
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 4 27/11/22 Leoncino Basket Salzano 03 Rinviata a data da destinare
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 3 27/11/22 Pallacanestro Breganze School of Basket 63 - 46
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 3 27/11/22 SBP Cavarzere Basket Roncaglia 95 - 16
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 5 27/11/22 Energy Basketball Horus Padova Gialla 50 - 47
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 5 27/11/22 PiovePonte Virtus Basket Academy 40 - 70
U16 ALLIEVE 1 27/11/22 Cè Basket Pallacanestro Montagnana 30 - 118
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 4 27/11/22 Redentore Este Raptors Basketball 106 - 24
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 4 27/11/22 PiovePonte Castellana Basket 34 - 77
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 3 27/11/22 Pallacanestro Breganze Nuova Berica Sport 66 - 64
U12 4 26/11/22 Cè Basket Raptors 2012 20 - 0
U12 4 26/11/22 Energy Basketball Raptors Rubano 81 - 30
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 4 26/11/22 Polisportiva Carmignano MBA 47 - 46
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 4 26/11/22 Horus Padova Basket Conselve 47 - 7
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 3 26/11/22 Giants Marghera Albignasego Basket Rinviata a data da destinare
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 3 26/11/22 Pallacanestro Camin Bears Spinea Rinviata a data da destinare
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 5 26/11/22 Basket Conselve Raptors Basketball 48 - 50
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 5 26/11/22 Sport&Fun Cè Basket 53 - 50
U16 ALLIEVE 2 26/11/22 Pallacanestro Noventa ALBA 21 - 54
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 4 26/11/22 BAM Bianco Monselice Basket Rinviata a data da destinare
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 4 26/11/22 Rhodigium Basket BAM Blu Rinviata a data da destinare
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 4 26/11/22 Basket Mogliano BC Malcontenta 50 - 71
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 3 24/11/22 Basket Salzano 03 BC Caorle Rinviata a data da destinare
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 1 22/11/22 Basket Galliera PiovePonte 67 - 45
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 2 22/11/22 BC Solesino BamEnergy 61 - 53
U12 3 20/11/22 ArzerPonte Sport & Fun Rinviata a data da destinare
U12 3 20/11/22 Orfeo Horus Raptors Mestrino 26 - 26
U12 3 20/11/22 Polisportiva Union Vigonza Cè Basket 54 - 32
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 3 20/11/22 Basket Conselve Virtus Basket Academy 54 - 33
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 3 20/11/22 USMA Horus Padova 7 - 99
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 3 20/11/22 ALBA PiovePonte 100 - 44
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 3 20/11/22 Basket Mogliano 2010 Leoncino 38 - 30
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 3 20/11/22 Basket Mogliano 2011 Polisportiva Annia 62 - 57
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 3 20/11/22 Basket Galliera Don Bosco Arcobaleno 62 - 46
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 4 20/11/22 Pallacanestro Montagnana Basket Conselve 59 - 34
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 4 20/11/22 Raptors Basketball Energy Basketball 64 - 67
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 4 20/11/22 Basket Salzano 03 Cè Basket 42 - 37
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 4 20/11/22 Pallacanestro Noventa PiovePonte 51 - 45
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 4 20/11/22 Virtus Basket Academy Sport&Fun 70 - 62
U16 ALLIEVE 2 20/11/22 Pallacanestro Montagnana Horus PFP 39 - 33
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 4 20/11/22 Nuova Berica Sport USMA 37 - 74
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 4 20/11/22 Energy Basketball Basket Galliera 47 - 51
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE A 4 20/11/22 Mirano Basket Roncaglia 33 - 83
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 4 20/11/22 BamEnergy Pallacanestro Breganze 20 - 0
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 4 20/11/22 Nuova Berica Sport Giocosport Academy 100 - 33

Prossimi incontri

CampionatoGiornataIncontro DataLuogo
U12 4 Raptors Mestrino ArzerPonte 30/11/22 00:00 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 2 Polisportiva Annia Basket Salzano 03 30/11/22 18:15 Palasport Quarto d'Altino, Quarto d'altino
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 6 Basket Salzano 03 Sport&Fun 01/12/22 18:00 PalaPM, Salzano
U12 5 Raptors 2012 Sport & Fun 02/12/22 18:00 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 5 Albignasego Basket Horus Padova 02/12/22 17:30 PalaGazzabin, Albignasego
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 4 PiovePonte Energy Basketball 02/12/22 18:00 Palasport S. Anna, Piove di sacco
U12 5 ArzerPonte Orfeo Horus 03/12/22 18:00 Palestra Comunale, Pontelongo
U12 5 Raptors Rubano Cè Basket 03/12/22 16:30 Palestra Comunale, Mestrino
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 4 Polisportiva Annia Basket Mogliano 2010 03/12/22 15:30 Palasport Quarto d'Altino, Quarto d'altino
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 4 Cè Basket Basket Galliera 03/12/22 16:00 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 4 Don Bosco Arcobaleno Pallacanestro Breganze 03/12/22 16:30 Palestra Istituto Don Bosco, Padova
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 4 Albignasego Basket Pallacanestro Camin 03/12/22 18:00 PalaGazzabin, Albignasego
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 4 Basket Roncaglia Giants Marghera 03/12/22 00:00 Tensostruttura San Leopoldo, Ponte san nicolo'
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 4 Bears Spinea SBP Cavarzere 03/12/22 18:30 Palestra Comunale, Spinea
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 6 Horus Padova Gialla Basket Conselve 03/12/22 19:45 Palestra Istituto Einaudi, Padova
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 6 Pallacanestro Montagnana Raptors Basketball 03/12/22 18:30 Palestra Comunale EX GIL, Montagnana
U16 ALLIEVE 3 Cè Basket Pallacanestro Noventa 03/12/22 18:30 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 5 USMA Horus Padova Blu 03/12/22 15:15 Palestra Kolbe di Caselle, Selvazzano
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 5 Vil.To.Sa. Basket CUS Padova 03/12/22 00:00 PalaSalmaso di Villatora, Saonara
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 1 Monselice Basket Redentore Este 03/12/22 16:30 Palestra Comunale, Monselice
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE A 5 Basket Roncaglia Raptors Basketball 03/12/22 18:30 Tensostruttura San Leopoldo, Ponte san nicolo'
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE A 5 CUS Padova Mirano 03/12/22 00:00 PalaCamin, Padova
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 4 BC Caorle Basket Mogliano 2011 04/12/22 16:00 Palestra Fermi, Caorle
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 2 Centro Giovanile Pallacanestro Breganze 04/12/22 17:30 Palestra Azzurra, San martino di lupari
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 6 PiovePonte Cè Basket 04/12/22 15:30 PalaJunior Borgo Rossi, Piove di sacco
U16 ALLIEVE 3 ALBA Horus PFP 04/12/22 10:30 Palestra Manzoni, Adria
U16 ALLIEVI PRO 5 Nuova Berica Sport Basket Noale 04/12/22 16:00 Palestra Comunale, Castegnero
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 2 Redentore Este BAM Bianco 04/12/22 18:00 Palestra Itis Euganeo, Este
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 5 BamEnergy Giocosport Academy 04/12/22 16:00 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 5 Nuova Berica Sport BC Solesino 04/12/22 18:00 Palestra Comunale, Castegnero
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 5 Pallacanestro Breganze Energy Basketball 04/12/22 16:00 Palestra Scuole Medie Laverda Don Milani, Breganze
U16 ALLIEVE 3 Thermal Basket Pallacanestro Montagnana 07/12/22 19:00 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
U18 JUNIORES PRO GIRONE B 8 BC Solesino Giocosport Academy 09/12/22 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Solesino
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 5 Cè Basket Polisportiva Union Vigonza 10/12/22 18:00 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE A 5 MBA School of Basket 10/12/22 18:00 Palestra Balbi, Rosa'
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 5 Energy Basketball ALBA 10/12/22 16:00 PalaGazzabin, Albignasego
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE C 5 SBP Rosolina PiovePonte 10/12/22 16:00 Palasport Rosolina, Rosolina
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 5 School of Basket Cè Basket 10/12/22 15:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Quinto vicentino
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 5 Basket Roncaglia Albignasego Basket 10/12/22 16:00 Tensostruttura San Leopoldo, Ponte san nicolo'
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 1 Sport&Fun Basket Salzano 03 10/12/22 18:00 Palazzetto di Grantorto, Grantorto
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 5 BAM Blu BAM Bianco 10/12/22 17:30 Arcostruttura Alberti, Abano terme
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 5 Monselice Basket Raptors Basketball 10/12/22 16:30 Palestra Comunale, Monselice
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 5 PiovePonte Basket Mogliano 10/12/22 18:45 PalaJunior Borgo Rossi, Piove di sacco
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 5 Basket Conselve USMA 11/12/22 11:00 Palestra Morelli, Conselve
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE B 5 Virtus Basket Academy BC Malcontenta 11/12/22 09:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Rubano
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 5 Basket Mogliano 2011 Basket Salzano 03 11/12/22 11:00 PalaBerto, Mogliano veneto
U13 RAGAZZI FREE GIRONE D 5 Polisportiva Annia Leoncino 11/12/22 10:30 Palasport Quarto d'Altino, Quarto d'altino
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE A 5 Centro Giovanile Don Bosco Arcobaleno 11/12/22 17:00 Palestra Azzurra, San martino di lupari
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 5 Giants Marghera Bears Spinea 11/12/22 11:30 Palestra Stefani, Venezia
U14 RAGAZZI PRO GIRONE B 5 SBP Cavarzere Pallacanestro Camin 11/12/22 11:15 Palestra Aldo Cappon, Cavarzere
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE B 7 Cè Basket Pallacanestro Noventa 11/12/22 11:30 Palestra Istituto Pertini, Camposampiero
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE A 5 Rhodigium Basket Redentore Este 11/12/22 11:00 Palestra di Borsea, Rovigo
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 5 Energy Basketball BC Malcontenta 11/12/22 11:30 PalaGazzabin, Albignasego
U15 ALLIEVI FREE GIRONE A 7 Energy Basketball Basket Conselve 15/12/22 19:20 Palestra A. Bonazza di Cornegliana, Due carrare
U17 JUNIORES FREE GIRONE B 5 Castellana Basket Basket Galliera 15/12/22 20:30 Palestra Marconi, Venezia