Vai al contenuto

Campi di gioco

Città Campo Indirizzo
ABANO TERME (PD) Arcostruttura Alberti via Pillon, 4, Abano Terme (PD)
Palazzetto dello Sport via Vittorino da Feltre, 1, Abano Terme (PD)
ADRIA (RO) Palestra Manzoni Palestra Manzoni, via Ragazzi del '99, Adria (RO)
ALBIGNASEGO (PD) PalaGazzabin via Torino, 2, Albignasego (PD)
ARZERGRANDE (PD) Palestra Comunale Scuole Medie via Roma, Arzergrande (PD)
BADIA POLESINE (RO) Palasport Badia via Alessandro Manzoni, Badia Polesine (RO)
BAGNOLO DI PO (RO) Palestra Impianti Sportivi via Napoleonica, Bagnolo di Po (RO)
BAONE (PD) Palestra Comunale via Monte Gula, Baone (PD)
BARBARANO VICENTINO (VI) Palestra Comunale ia Papa Giovanni XXIII, Ponte di Barbara o Vicentino (VI)
BATTAGLIA TERME (PD) Palestra M. Grossi via Montenuovo, 17, Battaglia Terme (PD)
BORGORICCO (PD) Palasport Borgoricco Palasport Borgoricco, via Straelle, Borgoricco (PD)
BREGANZE (VI) Palestra Oratorio Don Bosco via Pieve, 50, Breganze (VI)
Palestra Scuole Medie Laverda Don Milani Palestra Scuole Medie Laverda Don Milani - piazzetta degli Alpini, 12, Breganze (VI)
BRUGINE (PD) Palestra Comunale di Campagnola via Don Bosco, 54, Brugine (loc. Campagnola) (PD)
Palestra Scuole Medie Piazza Ungheria, 12, Brugine (PD)
CADONEGHE (PD) Palestra Olof Palme via IV novembre, 22, Cadoneghe (PD)
CAMISANO VICENTINO (VI) Palazzetto dello Sport via Stadio, 15, Camisano Vicentino (VI)
Palestra Scuole Medie via A. Ferrarin, 1, Camisano Vicentino (VI)
CAMPONOGARA (VE) Palasport Prozzolo via Prati Bassi, 31, Prozzolo di Camponogara (VE)
CAMPOSAMPIERO (PD) Palestra Don Bosco via Baden Powell, 8, Camposampiero (PD)
Palestra Istituto Pertini via Puccini, Camposampiero (PD)
CAORLE (VE) PalaMare via Aldo Moro, Caorle (VE)
Palestra Fermi via Fermi, Caorle (VE)
CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA (PD) Palazzetto dello Sport Boschi Palazzetto dello Sport Boschi - via Palladio - Carmignano di Brenta (PD)
CASTEGNERO (VI) Palestra Comunale Palestra Comunale - via Pasubio - Castegnero (VI)
CAVARZERE (VE) Palestra Aldo Cappon via Dante Alighieri, Cavarzere (VE)
Cazzago (VE) Palestra Scuole Medie via Molinella, Cazzago (VE)
CEREA (VR) Palestra Scuole Medie via Gandhi, 1, Cerea (VR)
CHIOGGIA (VE) Palazzetto dello Sport G. Veronese via Togliatti, Chioggia (VE)
Palestra B. Caccin viale Tirreno, Sottomarina di Chioggia (VE)
Palestra D. Milani via D. Schiavo, Sottomarina di Chioggia (VE)
CONEGLIANO (TV) Palestra Papa Giovanni Paolo via Emilio Antoniazzi, 73, Conegliano (TV)
CONSELVE (PD) Palestra Morelli Palestra Morelli, via Traverso, Conselve (PD)
COSTA DI ROVIGO (RO) Palestra Comunale Franza V. viale Vittorio Emanuele, 2, Costa di Rovigo (RO)
DOLO (VE) Palestra Galilei via Curzio Frasio, Dolo (VE)
DUE CARRARE (PD) Palestra A. Bonazza di Cornegliana via Da Rio, Cornegliana di Due Carrare (PD)
ERACLEA (VE) PalaLargon via Largon, Eraclea (VE)
ESTE (PD) Palestra Itis Euganeo via Borgofuro, 6, Este (PD)
Palestra Patronato Redentore viale Fiume, 65, Este (PD)
FONTANIVA (PD) Palatenda via dei Ciliegi, Fontaniva (PD)
FOSSO' (VE) Palazzetto Arcobaleno via Roverelli 10, Fossò (VE)
GALLIERA VENETA (PD) Palestra Comunale viale Venezia, 33, Galliera Veneta (PD)
Palestra Comunale viale Venezia, 33, Galliera Padova
GRANTORTO (PD) Palazzetto di Grantorto via Sant'Antonio, Grantorto (PD)
LENDINARA (RO) Palazzetto dello Sport via C.A. Dalla Chiesa, Lendinara
Palazzetto dello Sport via C.A. Dalla Chiesa, Lendinara (RO)
LIMENA (PD) Palestra Alpi via Verdi, 38, Limena (PD)
LONGARE (VI) Palazzetto Comunale via dei Martinelli, 2, Longare (VI)
LUGO DI VICENZA (VI) Palestra Girolamo Borin via Divisione Julia, 5, Lugo di Vicenza (VI)
MARTELLAGO (VE) Palestra Goldoni "Moderna" via Trento, Martellago (VE)
Palestra Goldoni "Storica" via Trento, Martellago (VE)
MASERA' DI PADOVA (PD) Palestra Comunale via delle Olimpiadi, 25, Maserà di Padova (PD)
MESTRINO (PD) PalaLissaro via S. Giovanni Battista, Lissaro di Mestrino (PD)
Palestra Comunale via de Gasperi, Mestrino (PD)
MIRA (VE) Palestra Einaudi via Arrigo Boito, 8, Malcontenta di Mira (VE)
Palestra Scuola "Leopardi" via Oberdan, Mira (VE)
MIRANO (VE) Palestra A. Azzolini via Villafranca, 20, Mirano (VE)
MOGLIANO VENETO (TV) PalaBerto via Francesco Barbiero, 35, Mogliano Veneto (TV)
Palestra Menegazzi viale Europa, Marocco di Mogliano Veneto (TV)
MONSELICE (PD) Palestra Comunale via Carrubbio, 134, Monselice (PD)
Tensostruttura Istituto Cattaneo via Petrarca, Monselice (PD)
MONTAGNANA (PD) Palestra Comunale EX GIL viale Trento, Montagnana (PD)
MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD) Arcostruttura Turri via O. Fallaci, Turri di Montegrotto Terme (PD)
PalaBerta via Lachina, Montegrotto Terme (PD)
MOSSANO (VI) Palestra Comunale via Marconi, 9, Mossano (VI)
MUSILE DI PIAVE (VE) Palestra Toti via Marconi, Musica di Piave (VE)
NANTO (VI) Palazzetto Comunale piazza del Simposio, Nanto (VI)
NOALE (VE) Palazzetto dello Sport Azzurri '82 via De Pol, Noale (VE)
Palestra Scuole Medie via Petrarca, Noale (VE)
NOVENTA PADOVANA (PD) Palestra Comunale Massimo Mazzetto Via XXV Aprile, 2, Noventa Padovana (PD)
NOVENTA PADOVANA - Via Viotti ,11 - Imp. "Gardin" (PD) Palestra Villaggio S.Antonio via Cappello, 79, Noventa Padovana (PD)
PADOVA (PD) Centro Antonianum via Prato della Valle, 56, Padova
PalaCamin via Lisbona, 23, Padova
PalaJordan via Chiesanuova, Padova
Palazzetto Cà Rasi via Ca' Rasi, 2, Padova
Palazzetto dello Sport di Mortise via Cardan, 12, Padova (Mortise)
Palazzetto Gozzano via Gozzano, 60, Padova (Guizza)
Palestra Barion via L. Bressan, 3, Padova (Arcella)
Palestra Brentelle via Pelosa, 74, Padova
Palestra Cadelfa vicolo Santonini, 12, Padova
Palestra Comunale di Salboro via Ponchia, 1, Padova (loc. Salboro)
Palestra Davila via Calabresi, 5, Padova
Palestra Fusinato via Monte Santo, Padova
Palestra G. Frescura via dei Tadi, Padova
Palestra Ilaria Alpi via Lucca, Padova
Palestra Impianti CUS via Jacopo Corrado, Padova
Palestra Istituto Don Bosco via Forcellini, 101, Padova
Palestra Istituto Einaudi vicolo Marcanova, Padova
Palestra Istituto Scarcerle via Cave, Padova
Palestra Liceo Modigliani via Ugo Bassi, Padova
Palestra Modigliani via Ugo Bassi, Padova
Palestra OIC via Venzone, Padova
Palestra Petter via Da Noli, Padova (Montà)
Palestra S.S. Angeli via delle Scuole, 5, Padova (Guizza)
Palestra Scuola Elementare Arcobaleno via Santi Fabiano e Sebastiano, Padova
Palestra Scuola Fusinato via Divisione Folgore, 4/B, Padova
Palestra Scuole Medie Levi Civita via Basilicata, 6, Padova (Camin)
Palestra Severi via Pettinati, 46, Padova (Mortise)
Palestra Tre Garofani via d'Acquapendente, 58, Padova
Tensostruttura Ca' Rasi via Ca' Rasi, 2/B, Padova (Mandria)
PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA (PD) Palestra ITC Rolando via Dante, 4, Piazzola sul Brenta (PD)
PIOMBINO DESE (PD) Palazzetto dello Sport via Pozzetto, 9, Piombino Dese (PD)
Palestra Torreselle via Piave, Torreselle di Piombino Dese (PD)
PIOVE DI SACCO (PD) PalaJunior Borgo Rossi PalaJunior Borgo Rossi, via Bernardo da Piove, Piove di Sacco (PD)
Palasport S. Anna Palasport S. Anna - via F. Petrarca - Piove di Sacco (PD)
POLESELLA (RO) Palazzetto Chiarion Palazzetto Chiarion, via della Repubblica, 1, Polesella (RO)
POLVERARA - Viale dello Sport - Palestra "5 cerchi" (PD) Palazzetto Cinque Cerchi viale dello Sport, Polverara (PD)
PONTE SAN NICOLO' (PD) Palestra Comunale via Don Orione, Ponte San Nicolò (PD)
Tensostruttura San Leopoldo via Toffanin, Ponte San Nicolò (PD)
PONTELONGO (PD) Palestra Comunale via Villa del Bosco, Pontelongo (PD)
PORTO TOLLE (RO) Palazzetto Lorenzo Milani via Tangenziale, 12, Porto Tolle (RO)
QUARTO D'ALTINO (VE) Palasport Quarto d'Altino via Aldo Moro, Quarto d'Altino (VE)
QUINTO VICENTINO (VI) Palazzetto dello Sport via degli Eroi, Quinto Vicentino (VI)
RONCADE (TV) Palestra H-FARM via Adriano Olivetti, 1, Roncade (TV)
ROSA' (VI) Palestra Balbi via Mons. Filippi, Rosà (VI)
ROSOLINA (RO) Palasport Rosolina via don Sambo, 11
ROVIGO (RO) PalaSport di Rovigo via Bramante, Rovigo
Palestra di Borsea via Don Tarquato, Rovigo (loc. Borsea)
Palestra Itis via Alcide De Gasperi, Rovigo
ROVOLON (PD) Palazzetto F. Taccon via San Francesco, 96, Rovolon (PD)
RUBANO (PD) Palazzetto dello Sport via Rovigo, 3, Rubano (PD)
Palestra Comunale Borromeo via Borromeo, 35, Rubano (PD)
Palestra Seminario via Pordenone, Rubano (PD)
SACCOLONGO (PD) Palestra Comunale via S. Leopoldo, Saccolongo (PD)
SALGAREDA (TV) Palasport Montagner via Callunga, 6, Salgareda (TV)
SALZANO (VE) PalaPM via Marconi, Salzano (VE)
Palestra Dante Alighieri via Meucci, 2, Salzano (VE)
Palestra Scuole Medie via Meucci, 2, Salzano (VE)
SAN DONA' DI PIAVE (VE) Palasport G. Barbazza via Unità d'italiano, 12, San Donà di Piave (VE)
Palestra Liceo Montale via Trento, San Donà di Piave (VE)
SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI (PD) Palestra Azzurra piazza Pio X, 5, San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Palestra Campretto via dell'Usignolo, 5, San Martino di Lupari (PD)
SAN MARTINO DI VENEZZE (RO) Palestra Polivalente via Marconi, 70, San Martino di Venezze
SAN PIETRO IN CARIANO (VR) Palestra Liceo Levi via Lenguin - San Floriano, San Pietro in Cariano (VR)
SANDRIGO (VI) Palestra Scuola Media "G. Zanella" Palestra Scuola Media "G. Zanella" - via A. Moro, Sandrigo (VI)
SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA (VR) Palestra Scuole Medie via Madonnina, Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella (VR)
SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE DI SACCO (PD) Palasport via Donatore di sangue, 9 - Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco (PD)
SANT'ELENA (PD) Palestra Comunale di Sant'Elena via A. de Gasperi, Sant'Elena (PD)
SANT'URBANO (PD) Palasport via Ca Nove, 7, Sant'Urbano (PD)
SANTA MARIA DI SALA (VE) PalaGraticolato di Caltana via Cavour, Caltana di Santa Maria di Sala (VE)
SAONARA (PD) PalaSalmaso di Villatora via XI Febbraio, Villatora di Saonara (PD)
SARCEDO (VI) Palestra Scuole Elementari via T. Vecellio, 12, Sarcedo (VI)
SELVAZZANO (PD) Palestra A. Ceron via Euganea, Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
Palestra Kolbe di Caselle via Ceresina, 63, Selvazzano Dentro (loc. Caselle) (PD)
Palestra Mennea via San Marco, Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
SERMIDE (MN) Palasport Sermide via Luigi Einaudi, Sermide (MN)
SOLESINO (PD) Palazzetto dello Sport viale della Libertà, 1, Solesino (PD)
SPINEA (VE) Palestra Comunale via Pascoli, Spinea (VE)
Palestra Graspo de Ua via Veronese, 21, Spinea (VE)
TERLANO (BZ) Palestra Comunale via Principale, Terlano (BZ)
TRIBANO (PD) Palestra Comunale di Tribano via Deledda, Tribano (PD)
VENEZIA (VE) Palasport Arsenale Riva S. Biasio, Castello 2132, Venezia
Palestra IIS Luigi Luzzatti - sede Edison Volta via Asseggiano, Mestre, Venezia
Palestra Ist. San Marco di Gazzera via dei Salesiani, 15, Gazzera, Mestre Venezia
Palestra Marconi via del Gazzato, Mestre, Venezia
Palestra Morin via Asseggiano, 39, Venezia
Palestra Rodari via Claudia, 6, Favaro Veneto (VE)
Palestra Stefani via Don Orione, Marghera, Venezia
VICENZA (VI) Palestra Burci Contrà Burci, 28, Vicenza
Palestra Ex SM Rodolfi via Mora, 16, Vicenza
VIGONZA (PD) Arcostruttura Vigonza via Molino, 19, Vigonza (PD)
Palasport Vigonza via Paolo VI, 16, Vigonza (loc. Peraga) (PD)
VILLADOSE (RO) Palasport Villadose via Serafino Zennaro, Villadose (RO)
VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA (PD) Palestra Comunale via Balla, Villafranca Padovana (PD)
Palestra Scuole Elementari via Matteotti, Villafranca Padovana (PD)