Vai al contenuto

Ultima giornata

1) Serie Gold
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
8 20/01/22 Dolo Dolphins * ABC Centrale * n.p.
8 20/01/22 Vecio Basket San Donà * Litorale Supersonics * n.p.
8 12/04/22 Pirati Lido * Stella Rossa * 80 - 59
8 14/04/22 Scorzè Underdogs * Black Soul * 73 - 55
8 14/04/22 Union Car Smanazzatori * Crabs * 63 - 76
2) Serie Silver
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
22 26/04/22 Bears Spinea GCI Cazzago 72 - 28
22 28/04/22 Histrix BC Malcontenta 68 - 63
22 28/04/22 Maca'è Campocroce Last Shot 36 - 48
22 29/04/22 Ananta Crows Mira MBA 49 - 46
22 04/05/22 Pallacanestro Favaro Saea Mad Dogs 49 - 75
3) Serie Over Girone Arancio
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
8 24/03/22 Basket Mestre Basket Gazzera 51 - 36
8 12/04/22 ABC Centrale Badoere basket 53 - 42
8 27/04/22 Ve.Sport * Team 78 * 54 - 60
3) Serie Over Girone Blu
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
8 13/04/22 Irriducibili * Fever Basket 68 - 52
8 20/04/22 Hydra * Game Over & MPS * 43 - 57
8 05/05/22 Goose Basket Jurassic Team Benfica 29 - 81
1)Play Off Gold Fase finale
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
1/4 di finale 20/04/22 Crabs * Union Car Smanazzatori * 56 - 40
1/4 di finale 21/04/22 Dolo Dolphins * Stella Rossa * 57 - 55
1/4 di finale 21/04/22 Pirati Lido * Vecio Basket San Donà * 71 - 63
1/4 di finale 21/04/22 Scorzè Underdogs * Black Soul * 51 - 45
1/4 di finale 27/04/22 Union Car Smanazzatori * Crabs * 60 - 52
1/4 di finale 28/04/22 Black Soul * Scorzè Underdogs * 65 - 56
1/4 di finale 28/04/22 Vecio Basket San Donà * Pirati Lido * 63 - 60
1/4 di finale 29/04/22 Stella Rossa * Dolo Dolphins * 59 - 57
1/4 di finale 04/05/22 Crabs * Union Car Smanazzatori * 62 - 46
1/4 di finale 05/05/22 Dolo Dolphins * Stella Rossa * 51 - 56
1/4 di finale 05/05/22 Pirati Lido * Vecio Basket San Donà * 65 - 55
1/4 di finale 05/05/22 Scorzè Underdogs * Black Soul * 43 - 50
Semifinale 14/05/22 Crabs * Stella Rossa * 69 - 71
Semifinale 14/05/22 Pirati Lido * Black Soul * 58 - 55
Finale 1/2 22/05/22 Pirati Lido * Stella Rossa * 66 - 34
2)Play Off Silver Fase finale
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
Semifinale 10/05/22 Bears Spinea Histrix 85 - 71
Semifinale 10/05/22 Saea Mad Dogs Pallacanestro Favaro 56 - 43
Semifinale 18/05/22 Histrix Bears Spinea 63 - 66
Semifinale 19/05/22 Pallacanestro Favaro Saea Mad Dogs 46 - 69
Finale 1/2 23/05/22 Saea Mad Dogs Bears Spinea 60 - 77
Under 14
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
6 08/04/22 Bears Spinea Basket Spinea 53 - 34
6 05/05/22 Pallacanestro Mogliano Salzano - Insieme 49 - 42

Prossima giornata

1) Serie Gold
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
15 11/03/22 Stella Rossa * Scorzè Underdogs * 62 - 68
15 11/03/22 Union Car Smanazzatori * Pirati Lido * 53 - 55
15 10/03/22 Litorale Supersonics * ABC Centrale * n.p.
15 09/03/22 Crabs * Vecio Basket San Donà * 59 - 48
15 08/03/22 Black Soul * Dolo Dolphins * 48 - 61